SHIRTS

 

Compare these garments measurements to a similar garment you already own to figure out the size your should order.



SHIRT LS FR.png

XSSMLXLXXL
ACollar length36.538.540.542.544.546.5
BChest width485154576063
CBottom width485154576063
DSleeve length636465666768
EBody length747576777879
FBack width404244464850