375 JACKET

 

Compare these garments measurements to a similar garment you already own to figure out the size your should order.

444648505254  56
AShoulder to shoulder41.542.544454647.548.5
BChest width47.549.552545658.560.5
CBottom width505254.556.558.56163
DSleeve length61.562.564656667.568.5
EBody length707172.5735.74.57677
FShoulder length12.71313.513.81414.514.8