T-SHIRTS

 

Compare these garments measurements to a similar garment you already own to figure out the size your should order.

 

XSSMLXLXXL
AShoulder to shoulder404244464850
BChest width474951535557
CBottom width454749515355
DSleeve length192021222324
EBody length64.566.568.570.572.574.5
FShoulder length12.31313.714.415.115.8