VESTE 375

 

Comparez les mesures ci-dessous à un vêtement similaire de votre garde robe pour déterminer votre taille idéale.

 

444648505254  56
AÉpaule à épaule41.542.544454647.548.5
BLargeur poitrine47.549.552545658.560.5
CLargeur bas505254.556.558.56163
DLongueur manche61.562.564656667.568.5
EHauteur corps707172.5735.74.57677
FLongueur épaule12.71313.513.81414.514.8