VESTE ARIS

 

Comparez les mesures ci-dessous à un vêtement similaire de votre garde robe pour déterminer votre taille idéale.

 

444648505254  56
AÉpaule à épaule40.541.543444546.547.5
BLargeur poitrine47.549.552545658.560.5
CLargeur bas50.552.555575961.563.5
DLongueur manche61.562.564656667.568.5
EHauteur corps686970.571.572.57475
FLongueur épaule14.214.51515.315.51616.3